ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422067
nr 1242 2067
Sivert Rapp
(1922-1989), Sverige
Sivert Rapp (1922-1989), Sweden. Svampplockare. Signed, numbered 252/350. Subject: 35x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svampplockare. Signerad, numrerad 252/350. Motivet: 35x27 cm
Sivert Rapp, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1922, dead 1989.
SEK 600
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:41:04
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Sivert Rapp
Read more about Sivert Rapp